Training & Placements

List Of Student Selected in Campus interview in Year 2014-2015

Shortlisted candidates - Sangamner Campus Drive
Sr.No NAME Degree/ Diploma Branch College Name
1 ZEESHAN SHAFIQUE PATHAN BE MECHANICAL AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
2 RAHANE PRAVIN BHAGWAT DIPLOMA MECHANICAL Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
3 RAHANE RAJENDRA BHAUSAHEB DIPLOMA MECHANICAL Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
4 BIDWAI SAGAR DILIP DIPLOMA MECHANICAL Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
5 ATUL BABURAO RAHANE DIPLOMA MECHANICAL A.T.E'S AKOLE
6 RAHANE ATUL SANJAY DIPLOMA MECHANICAL Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
7 GORDE PRATIK GANGADHAR DIPLOMA MECHANICAL Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
8 SUTAR PRASHANT B DIPLOMA MECHANICAL Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
9 NAWALE MAHESH SURESH DIPLOMA E & TC AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
10 GADE SANTOSH PRAKASH DIPLOMA MECHANICAL Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
11 YADAV ABHIJIT CHANGDEV DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
12 GADAKH YOGESH GOPALA DIPLOMA MECHANICAL Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
13 SONGARE AKASH VILAS DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
14 PHOPHASE MAHESH ASHOK DIPLOMA MECHANICAL VAMANRAO ITHAPE PLOYTECHNIC
15 AMBARE SAGAR B. DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
16 UGALE AKASH MADHUKAR DIPLOMA MECHANICAL VAMANRAO ITHAPE PLOYTECHNIC
17 PAWAR NILESH BALASAHEB DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
18 BANSODE VISHAL RAGHUNATH DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
19 WANDHEKAR MAHESH BHAURAO DIPLOMA MECHANICAL AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
20 SHINDE TUSHAR SAMPAT DIPLOMA MECHANICAL AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
21 GUNJAL PRAKASH JALINDAR DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
22 SHELKE ISHWAR RAMBHAU DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
23 GUNJAL MAYUR SURESH DIPLOMA MECHANICAL Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
24 KETAN SHASHIKANT SONAWANE DIPLOMA E & TC AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
25 GARUD RAHUL DATTU DIPLOMA E & TC AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
26 KANAWADE TUSHAR GENUBHAU DIPLOMA MECHANICAL A.T.E'S AKOLE
27 UGALE GANESH BHIMA DIPLOMA MECHANICAL AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
28 PHULE PRADIP DATTU DIPLOMA MECHANICAL AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
29 VIKAS DATTU JEDGULE DIPLOMA MECHANICAL AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
30 PAWAR SATISH MARUTI DIPLOMA MECHANICAL AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
31 CHATTAR VIJAY K. DIPLOMA MECHANICAL VAMANRAO ITHAPE PLOYTECHNIC
32 NAGARE SANDIP SHIVAJI DIPLOMA MECHANICAL Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
33 PHATANGARE SHUBHAM D. DIPLOMA MECHANICAL Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
34 TUWAR AJIT DNYANDEO DIPLOMA MECHANICAL Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
35 KHULE RAJENDRA CHANGDEV DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
36 GUNJAL AJAY PANDURANG DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
37 KALE DHYANESHWAR P DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
38 JADHAV AMIT KAILAS DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
39 UGALE ANIL SUDHAKAR DIPLOMA MECHANICAL VAMANRAO ITHAPE PLOYTECHNIC
40 KASAR RAHUL NAVNATH DIPLOMA MECHANICAL VAMANRAO ITHAPE PLOYTECHNIC
41 TANGADKAR RASIK DATTATRAYA DIPLOMA E & TC AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
42 ABHALE VISHAL KHANDU DIPLOMA MECHANICAL AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
43 BHALERAO AMOL BHARAT DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
44 ARGADE SOMNATH M DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE Dr. R. S. GUNJAL PLOYTECHNIC
45 SABLE NITIN TATYABHAU DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
46 GAWALI AKSHAY SUNIL DIPLOMA MECHANICAL AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
47 PATIL KETAN GANESH DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
48 DAMALE GOKUL MANIK DIPLOMA MECHANICAL VAMANRAO ITHAPE PLOYTECHNIC
49 DHAWALE SHUBHAM ARJUN DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
50 SALAVE NAVANATH RAOSAHEB DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
51 GHUGE PRAVIN ANNASAHEB DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
52 HADOLE AVINASH VILASRAO DIPLOMA AUTOMOBILE AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
53 UNDARE SANJAY GOARKSHANATH DIPLOMA MECHANICAL AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
54 PANSARE KRISHNA RAMESH DIPLOMA MECHANICAL AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
55 SONAWANE GAURAV ABAJI DIPLOMA MECHANICAL AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
56 BORSE CHETAN SHIVAJI DIPLOMA MECHANICAL AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
57 SURVE ADITYA ASHOK DIPLOMA E & TC AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
58 PAWAR SIDDHARTH VASANT DIPLOMA E & TC AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
59 SATISH BABAJI MANSUK DIPLOMA E & TC AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
60 KHEMNAR NITIN SAIBA DIPLOMA E & TC AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
61 BIDARE PRATHAMESH RAMESH DIPLOMA E & TC AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
62 MUNDHE SHUBHAM ARUN DIPLOMA MECHANICAL AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
63 ABHANG NAVNATH BHAURAO DIPLOMA MECHANICAL AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
64 SHELKE SUJIT MACHHINDRA DIPLOMA MECHANICAL A.T.E'S AKOLE
65 KHATAL MANOJ BALASAHEB DIPLOMA MECHANICAL A.T.E'S AKOLE
66 SHINDE ROSHAN SOPAN DIPLOMA MECHANICAL A.T.E'S AKOLE
67 DHAGE KIRAN DNYANESHWAR DIPLOMA MECHANICAL A.T.E'S AKOLE
68 WAKCHAURE PRATIK R. DIPLOMA MECHANICAL A.T.E'S AKOLE
69 AMBRE NARENDRA SHIVDAS DIPLOMA MECHANICAL A.T.E'S AKOLE
70 PAWAR SATISH BAJIRAO DIPLOMA E & TC VAMANRAO ITHAPE PLOYTECHNIC
71 ILAG RAVI NARAYAN DIPLOMA ELECTRICAL VAMANRAO ITHAPE PLOYTECHNIC
72 KATORE SANKET SUDHAKAR DIPLOMA E & TC AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
73 LANDGE AMOL SANJAY DIPLOMA MECHANICAL VAMANRAO ITHAPE PLOYTECHNIC
74 KAMBLE SACHIN ASARAM DIPLOMA E & TC AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
75 ADHAV LAXMAN DADASAHEB DIPLOMA E & TC AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
76 AGLAWE HINDAVI JANARDAN DIPLOMA E & TC AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
77 HANDE PRIYANKA D. DIPLOMA E & TC AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
78 PALVE SUREKHA BABASAHEB DIPLOMA COMPUTER Dr. VIKHE PATIL PLOYTECHNIC
79 KAWARE MONIKA SATISH DIPLOMA COMPUTER Dr. VIKHE PATIL PLOYTECHNIC
80 VYAVAHARE ROHINI G. DIPLOMA E & TC AMRUTHVAHINI PLOYTECHNIC
81 JEDHE DIPA CHANGDEO DIPLOMA E & TC VAMANRAO ITHAPE PLOYTECHNIC

 

 

Training & Placement Cell Committee

Sr.No Name  
1 Prof. Shinde R.R T.P.O
2 Prof. Chattar K. K. Memeber
3 Prof. Rahinj S.B. Member